Imię i nazwiskoSUMAIHMP 2024DHMP 2024GP1GP2GP3GP4GP5IMP 2024DMP 2024
1Miron Skołuda24615096
2Kamil Sajkowski18168113
3Marcin Henkelman17360113
4Hubert Pyzikiewicz15212824
5Arkadiusz Piróg1439845
6Jakub Sowa14110536
7Krzysztof Stachowiak1348351
8Marcin Morżyk1274879
8Marcin Wojtaś1274879
10Damian Szostak1269036
11Karina Wittmann1141896
12Tomasz Stanek1117536
13Makary Piwiński1043668
13Jan Sękowski1043668
15Bartek Broniszewski1002773
15Piotr Dembiński1002773
17Bartłomiej Henkelman995445
18Kryspin Berczyński905436
19Damian Dudziński894841
20Mariusz Goeck846024
21Bogusław Król832756
22Krzysztof Mocha782751
23Rafał Wesołowski773641
23Agnieszka Dymkowska773641
25Standa Ozimy754827
26Mirosław Dymkowski741856
27Anna Kołeczek-Szyszło723636
28Marcin Czech631845
28Marcin Nasiłowski631845
30Marcin Jaśkiewicz62062
30Wiktoria Romik62062
32Szymon Szulc603624
32Łukasz Szulc603624
34Paweł Golczewski531241
35Marek Rogalski533617
36Rafał Ściepuro512724
37Izabela Romik481236
38Przemysław Leś481236
39Mateusz Gołębiewski472720
40Mira Jindrisek451827
41Marek Matuszczak42636
42Filip Stachowiak421824
42Tomasz Kostrowski421824
42Ryszard Cegła421824
42Krystian Cegła421824
46Marcin Opinc391227
46Ewelina Misztela391227
46Tomasz Sehnal391227
49Mariusz Kordecki381820
49Lena Głowacka381820
49Beata Górska381820
49Ewa Boreczek381820
49Marcin Szwed381820
54Katarzyna Pagór-Mocha351817
54Agnieszka Wojciechowska351817
54Mariusz Hofft351817
54Kinga Kaczmarek351817
54Carsten Raschke351817
59Anna Kordecka321220
59Piotr Brzeźny321220
61Adam Golczewski30624
62Piotr Skotnicki291217
62Edyta Szwajczuk291217
64Dariusz Piwiński27270
64Piotr Mycielski27027
64Andrzej Sękowski27270
64Jarosław Fałek27027
64Anna Sehnal27027
69Michał Przyborowski26620
70Anna Ściepuro20020
71Marcin Witowski18180
72Vsevolod Milman17017
72Marta Dulęba17017
74Paweł Gliński14014
74Marek Gliński14014
76Jakub Kucała12120
76Pavel Sousek12120
76Monika Abramowicz12120

POLSKA FEDERACJA MÖLKKY  © 2024. WSZYSTKIE PRAWA ZASTRZEŻONE.
Polityka prywatności