Polskie rankingi Mölkky – informacje

Ostatnia aktualizacja: 24.09.2023 

Imię i nazwiskoSUMAGP1GP2GP3GP4GP5IMP 2023DMP 2023MM 2023IHMP 2024DHMP 2024
1Anna Kołeczek-Szyszło695852185217020013083
2Mariusz Goeck551652165701213014048
3Miron Skołuda546100050183214056150
4Marcin Henkelman526366010055219036128
5Arkadiusz Piróg47950702112405617060
6Bartek Broniszewski4751502132852420098
7Łukasz Jezierski45212553640554217042
8Kamil Sajkowski4461207050241208090
9Krzysztof Mocha44260360100283012068
10Hubert Pyzikiewicz4212185065604810042
11Kryspin Berczyński412302401017013075
12Marcin Morżyk4052124608545308060
13Makary Piwiński3722824060100646432
14Rafał Ściepuro3672410082150241400
15Marek Rogalski3635518828810011036
16Krzysztof Stachowiak35540180211211010054
17Jan Sękowski3534032240246464105
18Damian Dudziński3384524452410568054
19Piotr Dembiński276400002420048
20Bogusław Król270216532024722432
21Szymon Szulc2654040015809036
22Marcin Jaśkiewicz2247024003630640
23Damian Szostak21224503636036300
24Jakub Sowa20036180241280300
25Alexander Kozłowski19832400281230560
26Bartłomiej Henkelman19432321082848360
27Tomasz Stanek1921005542130720
28Łukasz Szulc18040320648900
29Henryk Stokłosa16200000421200
30Grzegorz Kasprzyk16121121818072200
31Izabela Romik161181210214036240
32Filip Stachowiak1572412066520300
33Tomasz Skoracki156101828102442240
34Rafał Wesołowski1552140400030240
35Tomasz Kozłowski15481008848720
36Katarzyna Pagór-Mocha138010010442720
37Marcin Wojtaś13080120030800
38Agnieszka Wojciechowska1240004048720
39Vsevolod Milman1188000001100
40Paweł Golczewski1162428810016300
41Adam Kuśnierkiewicz1161824012824300
42Karina Wittmann113401041524560
43Mateusz Walasik1096101082130240
44Mateusz Kozłowski105400101520560
45Marek Matuszczak1054100211024360
46Wiktoria Romik10441000620640
47Michał Gutowski103280210024300
48Mateusz Wawrzaszek10282824063600
49Bartosz Zając100154500020200
50Karol Konkolewski1001221281524000
51Przemysław Leś9881288830240
52Mariusz Kordecki94801803216200
53Wojciech Piasecki9018360360000
54Waldemar Domagała90120124824300
55Szymon Pyzikiewicz8668010824300
56Lena Głowacka80415001516300
57Mariusz Hofft764860616360
58Monika Skoracka760884620300
59Magdalena Kordecka76401801816200
60Marcin Czech720000048240
61Bartosz Kordecki7280801220240
62Marek Derlatko6900242421000
63Katarzyna Kuśnierkiewicz666008616300
64Anna Kordecka6530601220240
65Tomasz Kostrowski640240400000
66Adam Golczewski63100210012200
67Marcin Nasiłowski600000036240
67Michał Nowak600000036240
69Dariusz Piwiński564100636000
70Marcin Opinc533060420200
71Beata Górska5381215108000
72Alan Borkowski520006016300
73Marcin Libelt5241200016200
74Maciej Kąpielski45000450000
75Kinga Szymańska-Czech440000020240
75Lidia Kasprzyk440000024200
77Magdalena Ostojska444800012200
78Ewelina Misztela433040412200
79Jérémy Goardou422100021000
80Cezary Ziemann408000012200
81Lucjan Dembiński386000012200
82Piotr Michałowski36401868000
83Stefania Kozłowska33080214000
84Rafał Dłużewski32000320000
85Michał Przyborowski32812084000
86Krzysztof Kozłowski312101000000
87Daria Głuszek30001866000
88Marcin Nabojczyk281001800000
89Dominika Madera24000186000
90Mirosław Podolski221201000000
91Łukasz Bialik21021000000
92Dawid Topór20000002000
93Sara Grzeszkiewicz2068600000
94Teresa Kozłowska19000154000
95Andrzej Jakubiak18000180000
95Mirosław Chabała18001800000
95Wita Piasecka18000180000
98Paulina Derlatko1800864000
99Piotr Mycielski16000001600
99Wojciech Maszewski16000001600
101Leszek Derlatko16000610000
101Patryk Szczerba16600100000
103Karolina Piasecka1688000000
104Marcel Henkelman1660064000
105Mateusz Wróbel15015000000
105Paweł Gliński15000015000
107Beata Krawiec1408600000
107Kai Charkiewicz1460008000
107Marlena Derlatko1400068000
107Mateusz Derlatko1400068000
107Wiktor Triebs1400860000
112Amelia Derlatko1400644000
112Anna Markowska1400644000
114Dariusz Przybycki12012000000
114Andrzej Sękowski12000001200
114Paweł Gałach12000001200
114Paweł Paczul12000001200
118Małgorzata Henkelman1240044000
119Kamila Cholewa10010000000
119Krzysztof Kurpisz10000100000
119Łukasz Bieliński10001000000
119Robert Baścik10010000000
119Szymon Triebs10001000000
124Tatiana Kasztelan1000064000
125Malwina Broniszewska930600000
125Oliwia Dymkowska936000000
127Jan Kostrowski800080000
127Mirosław Dymkowski880000000
127Olena Domagała800080000
127Tim Beermann800008000
131Halina Jakubiak730040000
131Zofia Szulc730004000
133Agata Szczerba660000000
133Alicja Kowalska600060000
133Filip Grzywnowicz600600000
133Kacper Sikorski600600000
133Katarzyna Pieprzyk600060000
133Krzysztof Byrtek600600000
133Magda Lenartowicz660000000
133Marcin Bieliński600600000
133Marcin Kopczyński600006000
133Michał Samp600600000
133Szymon Byrtek600600000
133Tola Morżyk660000000
133Wawrzyniec Kubeczak600006000
146Aleksander Derlatko400040000
146Aleksander Minowski440000000
146Antoni Prusakowski400004000
146Dawid Zachaj400400000
146Ilona Sowińska400040000
146Karolina Forysiak400004000
146Lubomir Chabała400400000
146Marcel Triebs400040000
146Maria Biadalska400040000
146Marta Szczepankiewicz400040000
146Marzena Połczyk400040000
146Michał Michalski400400000
146Robert Cynk400400000
146Zuzanna Bijaczewska400040000
160Anna Ściepuro330000000
161Zuzanna Krupnik330000000